Network Box Nib

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box

Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box
Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box. Description: Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), Tests 50um LC term. Fibers(2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC). Stock Images Stock photos have been used in this listing.

The packaging and/or item you will receive may vary slightly but is guaranteed to be the same model and in the same condition as described. Item Condition: New - Open box.

NPS will combine up to 10 items on a single invoice. Items beyond 7 days are not eligible and cannot be combined. All items must be paid for on a single invoice.

UPS does not deliver to PO Box addresses. Challenger Road Salt Lake City, Utah 84116. Please note: we record serial numbers to discourage fraud. Control Number:31077228 Bin Location:704-064E. This item is in the category "Business & Industrial\Test, Measurement & Inspection\Test Equipment Parts & Accessories\Test Equipment Cables".

The seller is "nps" and is located in this country: US. This item can be shipped to United States.

  • Brand: Fluke Networks
  • UPC: 754082152521


Fluke Networks MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Multimode EFC Test Ref. Cord kit(2m), No Box